Erin Brunelle
Last updated: Jun 6, 2017

Erin Brunelle

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 4 years
  • Graduation year: 2017
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1609305465

Erin Brunelle

Physical Therapist

She is located at 11001 West 120th Avenue Suite 310 in Broomfield, CO 80021. Can help patients with the following: Developmental Delays, Golfer's Elbow, Sacroiliac Joint Pain, Sciatica, Shoulder Bursitis, Sprained Ankle. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1609305465. Appointment can be made via the phone number (888) 265-2680. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Erin Brunelle, being an physical therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Erin Brunelle.

  • Arthritis
  • Balance Issues
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Developmental Delays
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Frozen Shoulder
  • Golfer's Elbow
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Hip Bursitis
  • Hip Replacement
  • Knee Pain
  • Low Back Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Osteoarthritis (OA)
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Rotator Cuff Tear
  • Sacroiliac Joint Pain
  • Sciatica
  • Scoliosis
  • Separated Shoulder
  • Shoulder Bursitis
  • Sprain
  • Sprained Ankle

Studies

Graduated in 2017

Affiliated practices

BHSM Rehabilitation
1729 West Greentree Drive
Tempe, 85284 AZ
(480) 785-1765

Looking for more Physical Therapists?

Out of the 30 physical therapists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Rachel M. Kroncke
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Unit 400 11025 Dover Street Westminster, 80021, CO
Lori Loftus
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 8401 Arista Place Broomfield, 80021, CO
Nathan Coppola
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 310 11001 West 120th Avenue Broomfield, 80021, CO
Mark F. Reilly
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Unit 201 403 Summit Boulevard Broomfield, 80021, CO
Kristina Stark
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 8401 Arista Place Broomfield, 80021, CO
Tracy Elizabeth Boras
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 8401 Arista Place Broomfield, 80021, CO
Breana Lynn Koffler
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Unit 102 413 Summit Boulevard Broomfield, 80021, CO
Dr. Alexander Scott Ignatowski
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7233 Church Ranch Boulevard Westminster, 80021, CO
Marianne Rodriguez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10850 Dover Street Westminster, 80021, CO
Kaye Basedow
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Landstuhl Regional Medical Center, Unit 33100 Apo, 9180, ARMED FORCES EUROPE

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Erin Brunelle treat?

Erin Brunelle provides treatment for Developmental Delays, Golfer's Elbow, Sacroiliac Joint Pain, Sciatica, Shoulder Bursitis, Sprained Ankle. For the full list see this list.

Does Erin Brunelle have affiliation with practices?

Erin Brunelle is affiliated with BHSM Rehabilitation.

Where can you meet with Erin Brunelle?

Erin Brunelle's office is located at 11001 West 120th Avenue Suite 310 in Broomfield, CO 80021.

Does Erin Brunelle accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Erin Brunelle accepts insurance.